Task Force 31 Hall of Honors-Scholastic Achievement Awards

uss_bellerophon_by_admiral_reliant-1

Below are listed the past Task Force 31 Scholastic Achievement Award recipients:

Note: * Indicates graduate of OTS & OCC     ** Indicates graduate of OTS, OCC & FOS.

Members are listed by the chapters assigned within Task Force 31 when the members completed OTS and or OCC and or FOS.

OTS, OCC, and FOS Award

Carol A. Dyl **
USS Helen Pawlowski
Vickie Dyl
USS Helen Pawlowski
Katie Staples **
USS Helen Pawlowski
Paul C. Dyl **
USS Helen Pawlowski
Gregory Kleiner
USS Helen Pawlowski
Ashley Walker **
USS Helen Pawlowski
Paul G. Dyl **
USS Helen Pawlowski
Madonna Kraatz *
USS Helen Pawlowski
Brandi Dolan
USS George Washington
David Miller *
USS Helen Pawlowski
Michael McCarthy **
USS Helen Pawlowski
Angela Dyl
USS George Washington
Franklin Gonzalez *
USS Roger Williams
Shannon Meeks
USS Helen Pawlowski
Brian Dyl
USS George Washington
Lauri McCauley
USS Roger Williams
Kyle Mogilka
USS Helen Pawlowski
Eric Dyl
USS George Washington
Raymond McCauley
USS Roger Williams
Carl Mogilka Sr *
USS Helen Pawlowski
Paul Mogilka
USS George Washington
Meredith Skelly
USS Roger Williams
Amanda Mosses
USS Helen Pawlowski
John Mogilka Jr
USS George Washington
Michael Aronhalt
USS Helen Pawlowski
Katie Mosses
USS Helen Pawlowski
Kayla Nelson
USS George Washington
Heron Crajdhen *
USS Helen Pawlowski
Megan Mosses
USS Helen Pawlowski
Melony Nelson
USS George Washington
Bobby Dyl
USS Helen Pawlowski
Cassandra Phillips
USS Helen Pawlowski
Alisha Peffer
USS George Washington
Rebekah Dyl
USS Helen Pawlowski
Sam Phillips **
USS Helen Pawlowski
Leonard Peffer Sr **
USS George Washington
Sandra Dyl
USS Helen Pawlowski
Chris Pittarelli *
USS Helen Pawlowski
Leonard Peffer Jr
USS George Washington
Robert Dyl Sr
USS Helen Pawlowski
Rachel Richards
USS Helen Pawlowski
Charles Phillips Sr
USS George Washington
Robert Dyl Jr
USS Helen Pawlowski
Carlton Staples
USS Helen Pawlowski
David Richards **
USS George Washington
William Richards
USS George Washington
William Robbins Jr
USS George Washington
Heather Wittman
USS George Washington
David deMello
USS Roger Williams
Tj Feldman *
USS Roger Williams
Joel Richards **
USS Helen Pawlowski
Christine Young
USS Helen Pawlowski
Margie Coots **
USS Panther
Thomas Lloyd Sr
USS Panther
William Young
USS Helen Pawlowski
Douglas Kirk **
USS Panther
Jarvis Landrum *
USS Panther
Patrick Condry **
USS Panther
Jessica Lloyd
USS Panther
Bradley Whaley
USS Bellerophon
Lance Dyl *
USS Panther
Thomas Lloyd Jr
USS Panther
Kieth Keppley *
USS Bellerophon

SCHOLASTIC EXCELLENCE AWARD

Eddie Reynolds *
USS Liberty
7/27/2015
 Xander Reynolds *
USS Liberty
7/27/2015
 Carol Dyl ****
USS Helen Pawlowski
6/1/2020
 Paul G Dyl ***
USS Helen Pawlowski
7/15/2014
  
   
   
   
   

Indicates: * 4th Class     ** 3rd Class    *** 2nd Class     **** 1st Class

RICHARD DAYSTROM ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE

 Paul G. Dyl
USS Helen Pawlowski
6/25/2013 ***
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Indicates: * 4th Class     ** 3rd Class    *** 2nd Class     **** 1st Class

SILVER STAR OF ACADEMIC ACHIEVEMENT

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Indicates: * 4th Class     ** 3rd Class    *** 2nd Class     **** 1st Class